Parkway Appreciation Evening Registration

  1. Use the Search field below to look for your name in the list. If your name is there, select it.
  2. If your name is not in the list, click here to register.

If you think there is an error, please contact your building representative.

Name School/Location

Deb Nolan

Administration

Mersida Selimovic

Carman Trails-Facilities

Dawn Newport

North High

Jody Reynolds

Shenandoah Valley

Mary Pat Hennicke

North High

Ann Greaver

Early Childhood

Gary Bell

Administration

Mike Schultz

Carman Trails

Clint Johnson

North High

Linda Cox

Southwest Middle

Jeffrey Diehl

South High-Facilities

Matt Husky

Facilities

Jeannette Weber

Mason Ridge-Facilities

Michael Johnson

Facilities

Rebecca Neil

South High

Pam Levy

West Middle

Rene Sommers

Green Trails

Martha Ehrlich

The Nines

Karen Klebe

Sorrento Springs

Kim Lindskog

The Nines

Stacy Mendoza

Central Middle

Robert Evers

Transportation

Robert Berry

Transportation

Thomas Rapp

Transporation

Rebecca Cartmill

Welcome Center

Kamilla McFarland

South Middle

Pamela Heard

Transportation

Sandra Guymon

South High

Debbie Calderon

Adult Education & Literacy

Mary Ann Kerber

Adult Education & Literacy

Melissa Maracle

Adult Education & Literacy

Eric Holm

Adult Education & Literacy

Tina Hunsel

Adult Education & Literacy

Lynn Leslie

Adult Education & Literacy

Charlie Jones

Adult Education & Literacy

Laurie Lambert

Adult Education & Literacy

Marji Sellge

Adult Education & Literacy

JoAnn Brenner

South High

Renee Broemmelsick

West High

Pat Gaertner

Adult Education & Literacy

Debbie Ketterer

Transportation

Jeff LaCava

Pierremont-Facilities

Deb Jenne

Early Childhood Preschool

Michael Preis

Food Service-Central High

David Watson

The Nines

Kimberly Haywood

Early Childhood

Calvin Smith

Carman Trails

Paul Taylor

Facilities

Benjamin Thompson

Transportation

Madelyn Bendet

Swim Club

Leanore Brewer

Food Service-South High

Brenda Senseman

Henry

Tiffany Young

Fern Ridge

Adam Stahl

South High

Patricia "Trish" Jackson

Henry

Kathryn Gogel

Transportation

Karen Wallace

McKelvey Primary

David Stevenson

Transportation

Yvonne Bitticks

Ross

David Moon

Transportation

Tamma "Tammy" Davis

River Bend

Diane Cannon

Bellerive/River Bend

Stacy Klohmann

The Nines

Brian Adam

Central High

Patricia Albert

Food Service-Central High

Nicole Allen

McKelvey Intermediate

April Altmayer

Ross

Depriest Ammons

Central High-Facilities

Maureen Angiocchi

Fern Ridge

Julie Anich-Dyck

Early Childhood

William Arft

Transportation

Erin Arledge

Carman Trails

Elizabeth Atz

West Middle

Debbie Aubuchon

Shenandoah Valley

Nesrudin Avdic

West Middle-Facilities

Ryan Ayers

Central Middle

Jennifer Baker

River Bend

Grace Baker

South Middle

Debbie Banashek-Twist

North High

Jennifer Bannecker

Northeast Middle

Jennifer Barnes

Transportation

Diane Barnes

Facilities-Warehouse

Valerie Barthelmass

Henry

Alex Barton

South Middle

Cindy Bates

Oak Brook

Angela Batty

Transportation

Michael Baugus

Administration

Jim Beasley

Administration

Melissa Beasley

Swim Club

Amy Belding

The Nines

Pam Berger

Green Trails

Jennifer Berger

South High

Scott Bettis

Facilities

Kimberly Bihr

Oak Brook

William Bland

Transportation

Robert Bock

South High

Robyn Boling

McKelvey Intermediate

Alicia Bottorff

Hanna Woods

Tracy Bouslog

West Middle

Kathleen Bowen

Administration

Gladys Bradley

Facilities-Warehouse

Maggie Brady

Pierremont

Dan Bredenkoetter

Wren Hollow

Bryan Britts

Central Middle

Lauren Broemmelsick

Mason Ridge

Sandra Bryan

Transportation

Nancy Bueltmann

Claymont

Katie Bult

Claymont

Brett Bunsick

Henry

Shannon Burger

Southwest Middle

Janell Byrd

Central High

Melanie Byrkit

Welcome Center

Lisa Campbell

McKelvey Primary

Mike Carmi

West Middle

Hamdija Cavcic

South High-Facilities

Stacey Cervantes

Craig

Jody Chambers

North High

Meredith Cherry

McKelvey Intermediate

Kay Chesser

Facilities

Andrea Childes

Highcroft Ridge

Raymond Chiu

Facilities-Warehouse

Cindy Christian

Shenandoah Valley

Jeffrey Church

North High

Jennifer Clossum

Central Middle

Joe Cochran

Facilities-Warehouse

Jamie Cohee

Ross

Matthew Conley

Claymont

Denise Cost Lima Colgrove

Early Childhood/North High Preschool

Peggy Craig

Northeast Middle/South Middle

Scott D'Angelo

Northeast Middle

Justa Dahl

West Middle

Allen Daniel

North High

Neil Daniels

Southwest Middle

Terri Davis

Craig

Clayton Davis

River Bend

Drew Davis

Southwest Middle

Jaclyn Deelo

Central High

Scott Degitz-Fries

South High

Michelle Dempsey

South High

Katie DeMunbrun

River Bend

Shelby DeRubba

Southwest Middle

Hannah Devenport

Northeast Middle

Michael Dickemper

Transportation

Sheri Dicker

Northeast Middle

Jenn Dieken-Buchek

Mason Ridge

Julie Dobson

Early Childhood Preschool

Kathleen Dodge

West Middle

Brigid Dolan

North High

Margaret Donnelly

Early Childhood

Michael Douglas

Northeast Middle-Facilities

Laurie Dulle

Barretts

Carlie Duncan

The Nines

Jane Dunn

Barretts

Sharon Dyer

Food Service-South High

Beth Edelmann

Shenandoah Valley

Caitlin Edmonds

North High

Korey Eggleston

South Middle

Melissa Ettlinger

Administration

Karole Evans

Central Middle

Denise Evans

Fern Ridge

Jennifer Fant

McKelvey Intermediate

Carol Faust

South Middle

Jennifer Ferris

Central Middle

Sarah Files

ADC

Justin Flack

South High

Lelia Flagg

Central High

Ronald Forrest

West High-Facilities

Gerald Fosdick

North High

Nathaniel Fowler

Facilities-Warehouse

Christine Frank

Central High

Tricia Frank

North High

Shelley Freiberger

Northeast Middle

Kate Furjes

McKelvey Primary

David Gahn

Northeast Middle-Facilities

Nick Geiger

Facilities

Denise George

Hanna Woods

Megan Gerberding

Mason Ridge

Sara Gerth

South High

Wayne Gibbs

Facilities-Warehouse

Jennifer Gilhaus

Oak Brook

Lisa Giljum Jansky

South High

Jacquelyn Gilligan

Northeast Middle

Kevin Glenn

Highcroft Ridge-Facilities

Mark Goldenberg

Central High

Christine Gossett

Barretts Preschool

Hilary Grabow

Central High

Shannon Graham

Oak Brook

Lori Gray

Craig

Suzanne Greenwalt

West Middle

Jane Griesenauer

South High

Stephanie Griffin

Barretts-Facilities

Mindy Grossman

Southwest Middle

Jason Gruzeski

South Middle

Connie Guenther

Food Service-Central High

Paul Hage

West High

Kumiko Hamaguchi

Food Service-West High

Erin Hamilton

Sorrento Springs

Heather Hamilton

Wren Hollow

Ismet Handzic

West Middle-Facilities

Hollie Hanneke

Pierremont

Janna Hannon

Shenandoah Valley

Madeline Hardebeck

McKelvey Primary

Joshlyn Harris

North High

Kimberly Harting

South High

Tracy Heaton

West Middle

Dione Heilich

West Middle

Laura Heitert

Wren Hollow

Jim Hermann

West High

Susan Herrmann

South High

Kenneth Herwig

West High-Facilities

Nancy Hesemann

Central Middle

Sherry Heyse

Highcroft Ridge

Meghan Higgs

Pierremont

Ashlee Hoffman

South Middle

Andy Hogan

Carman Trails

Anthony Holland

Transportation

Rodney Holtmeyer

South High

Melissa Hoormann

Central High

Doug Hoover

Central High

Jim Hubbard

North High

Kelly Hunn

Shenandoah Valley

Susan Hunt

Central High

Traci Hylla

Bellerive

Mensur Ibisevic

Shenandoah Valley-Facilities

Charlotte Ijei

Welcome Center

Majda Ikeljic

The Nines

Dave Irby

Administration

Ariana Irby

Claymont

Lisa Jacob

Sorrento Springs

Heather Jafari

Central High

Ashley Jelovic

Bellerive

Linda Jones

Fern Ridge

Rhonda Joseph

Craig-Facilities

Nurija Jusic

Pierremont-Facilities

Sharon Karl

Administration

Shana Kelley

Central High

Joe Kelly

Northeast Middle

Kerry Kelly

Pierremont

Elizabeth Kenney

Central Middle

Gina Kessinger

Craig

Brian Kessler

West High

Paul Kikta

Food Service-North High

Jessica Kinder

Shenandoah Valley

John King

Central High

Erica Kirn

Bellerive

Leigh Klawiter

West Middle

Madeline Kline

Administration

Karen Klos

Early Childhood

Kristen Klumb

McKelvey Intermediate

Joey Kneer

Henry

Lindsay Knowles

Craig

Courtney Knowles

Shenandoah Valley

Quinn Koboldt

The Nines

Heather Koenig

Shenandoah Valley

Patricia Kosciulek

Transportation

Lindsay Kottmann

Wren Hollow Preschool

Bridgett Kovis

Oak Brook

Thelma Lample-Murrell

Central High-Facilities

Jenny Lange

Central High

Daniel Lanier

West Middle

Angela Larsen

Craig

Stacey Larson

South High

Peter Larson

Southwest Middle

Amy Laughlin

Henry

Erin Lay

Mason Ridge

Kristina Lee

Oak Brook

Carol Lena

Central Middle

Erika Lennon

Administration

Shannon Leon

Ross

Robert Leporin

Facilities

Beth Leven

Henry

Orlando Lewis

Facilities

Abby Lewis

River Bend

Meghan Lewis

Sorrento Springs

Megan Lewis

South Middle

Sherie Litteken

West Middle

Jesse Little

Central High-Facilities

Sandi Livergood

Craig

Edward Loeffler

Facilities-Warehouse

Ann LoPiccolo

Claymont

Cathy Lorenz

Central Middle

Chris Lorenz

West High

Emily Lovercheck

West High

Cartelia Lucas

Hanna Woods

Eric Ludlow

South High

Cathy Lui

Hanna Woods

Mercedes Lukens

North High

Lisa Luna

Ross

Carolyn Lyons

Early Childhood

Allison MacDonald

South High

Tom Maher

River Bend-Facilities

Jennifer Mahoney

Southwest Middle

Cassandra Maloney

Central High

Kathryn Mangrich

West High

Andrea Martin

Central Middle

Daniel Martinez

Facilities-Warehouse

Keith Marty

Adminstration

David McAlexander

South Middle-Facilities

Tiffany McBride

Central Middle

Megan McCaffrey

McKelvey Intermediate

Cindy McClanahan

McKelvey Intermediate/Bellerive

Megan McCorkle

North High

Kimberly McCormac

Early Childhood

Michelle McCormick

Early Childhood

Timothy McGehee

Facilities

Pamela McHardy

West High

Susan McRaven

Food Service-Carman Trails

Mary Megl

West Middle

Adam Meinershagen

Highcroft Ridge

Lawrence Merrill

Southwest Middle

Elize Meyer

Sorrento Springs

Sharon Meyers

Henry

Jo Ann Milles

South Middle

Cory Milles

South Middle

Susan Millstein

Early Childhood

Scott Moeller

North High

David Moon

Transportation

Matt Morris

South High

Timothy Morton

Facilities-Warehouse

Tamara Mosblech

Transportation

Parris Mosley

West High-Facilities

Lauren Moss

Central Middle

Julie Mouser

Green Trails

Aaron Mueller

Central High

Brenda Mullen

Administration

Debra Myers

Early Childhood

Janet Myers

South Middle

Zaven Nalbandian

West High

Jill Nash

Oak Brook

Katie Nienhaus

Mason Ridge

Colleen O'Toole

West High

Timothy Oberle

South High-Facilities

Dervisa Okanovic

Food Service-South High

Amy Ortmann

Early Childhood Preschool

Amira Osman

Transportation

Suzanne Osredker

Administration

Kathryn Ott

Central High

Nickie Otten

The Nines

Nancy Overby

North High

Laura Oyer

Central Middle

Rhonda Page

North High

Todd Pannett

Central High

Katherine Parks

Food Service-North High

Jennifer Parmentier

Craig

Deana Parsons

Administration

Joni Patton

Central High

Margaret Peters

Adult Education & Literacy

Jennifer Peters

Food Service

Diane Peterson

Welcome Center

Mary Piening

Central High

Kristin Pilliod

Claymont

Barb Pohle

Administration

Cynthia Poston

Craig

Brittany Powell

Oak Brook

Sarah Power

Central High

Brian Prince

West Middle

Allison Privitt

West High

Mario Pupillo

West High

Jen Quinn

West Middle

Kimberly Ramirez

West Middle

Juli Raymond

Central Middle

Terry Reddy

The Nines

Elliott Reed

Hanna Woods

Sarah Reeves

Central High

Louise Reeves

McKelvey Intermediate

Brian Reeves

North High

Emily Reichert

Mason Ridge

Amanda Reiss

McKelvey Intermediate

Laurie Rettenmaier

Northeast Middle

Mary Reynolds

Food Service-Northeast Middle

Cindy Richardson

Claymont

Matthew Roach

South High

Yvette Robinson

Shenandoah Valley-Facilities

Terrence Robinson

West High-Facilities

Erica Rochester

Craig

Suzanne Rodgers

Claymont

Fikreta Rosic

Hanna Woods-Facilities

Mike Roth

Administration

Emily Rousseau

The Nines

Tommie Rowe

West High

Kimberly Rudd

Highcroft Ridge

Cindy Rudman

Carman Trails

Zachery Rule

West Middle

Barbara Russell

Barretts

Kathy Ryan

Ross

Jennifer Saguto

Central Middle

Daniel Sample

Craig

Amy Sampo

Carman Trails

Martha Savage

Transportation

Laura Schaedler

McKelvey Intermediate

Christian Schaeffer

Central High

Annemarie Schloeman

West Middle

Laura Schlueter

Sorrento Springs

Terry Schmidt

Facilities-Warehouse

Jim Schmidt

West Middle

Mary Schoenfeldt

Ross

Debra Schuetz

Food Service-North High

Dennis Schulte

Facilities-Warehouse

Meghan Schultz

The Nines

Kathleen Schweiss

Central Middle

Conor Scott

South High

Chris Seal

Bellerive

Stephanie Seidel

Central Middle

Munira Selimovic

Sorrento Springs-Facilities

Joann Shaw

Central High

Masoumeh Shirazian

Food Service-North High

Robin Shulman

Northeast Middle

JoAnn Shutz

Food Service-Central High

Phillipistine Sims

Ross-Facilities

Samuel Skibbe

Craig

Kevin Skyles

Transportation

Kelly Smith

Green Trails

Vanessa Smith-McGuire

Transportation

Kelly Smyth

Central High

Kimberly Sonderman

Early Childhood Preschool

Katie Stafford

Green Trails

Kathleen Stanfield

McKelvey Intermediate

Paul Starling

Facilities-Warehouse

Adam Stiller

North High

Joanne Stockstrom

Southwest Middle

Amy Storey

Administration

Pamela Stork

Hanna Woods

Samantha Stout

Wren Hollow

Laura Strickland

West High

Sarah Swanger

Highcroft Ridge

Will Swihart

West Middle

Dorothy Sydow

Food Service-Ross

Rakiyah Talavedra

Welcome Center

Vita Talbert

Transportation

Katie Terbrock

The Nines

John Theobald

Central High

Patricia Thiemann

Transportation

Anne Thomas

Pierremont

Jason Tiearney

South High

Tanya Tinerella

Sorrento Springs

Valerie Townsend

North High

Patrick Troy

West High

Lori Turnage

Central High

Marissa Unwin

Barretts

Stephanie Valli

The Nines

Suzannah VanRyn

South Middle

Robert Villigram

Carman Trails

Terri Vizenor

Facilities

Bill Vogt

North High

Donna Volk

Carman Trails

Kathleen Wallace

Central Middle

Berin Waller

Mason Ridge

Sarah Waller

Pierremont

Nicole Warfield

Central Middle

Diana Warren

Fern Ridge

Sarah Wegmann

Craig

Julie Weindel

Central High

Jeneine Welch

Craig

Melissa Welker

West Middle

Cindy Wester

Welcome Center

Jessica Wheeler

West High

Taylor Williams

Shenandoah Valley

Thomas Williams

South High

Gretchen Williams

West High

Joyce Williams

West High-Facilities

Madysen Wilton

McKelvey Intermediate

Candace Winn

Ross

Stacy Wright

Highcroft Ridge

John Wright

West High

Latonia Wynn

Central Middle-Facilities

Ashley Yeager

Early Childhood Preschool

Megan Yemm

North High